Blank
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Hazel Lorraine
Birthday
1978-07-03
Location
Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Gia Gomez's Sexy TV Shows

TV Shows this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2000 Naked News 2 Reviews

nudity reviews for Gia Gomez member submitted

Naked News (2000)
BushLeague was written on August 9, 2003

Her body is the news

Very tight little body, with almost no womanly figure. Has some symmetrical, round, no sag 33a's and a razor burned, stubbled pubic area that descends to some vise-like lips (beardless clam). Nice skinny legs.

ScreamoKid was written on February 21, 2003

Decent looking latina

Let's just hope she turns around more to show her nice ass. Good body overall otherwise.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.