022539
Gender
Actor
AKA(s)
Jean Hughes Anglade
Birthday
1955-07-29
Location
Thouars, Deux-Sèvres, France

Jean-Hughes Anglade's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2001 Mortal Transfer 1 Review
1990 Nuit d'été en ville 2 Reviews
1986 Betty Blue 6 Reviews
1983 L'Homme Blesse 3 Reviews

nudity reviews for Jean-Hughes Anglade member submitted

Mortal Transfer (2001)
TranslucentShield was written on February 23, 2002

Surprisingly tame nudity from usually-naked French actor.

I believe in one or two scenes, there are a few ass-shots from Anglade, who, if you've seen L'Homme Blessé or 37°2 Le Matin (better known as Betty Blue), is well-known for his plentiful and graphic nude scenes. For better nude scenes from a considerably younger-looking Anglade, those films are suggested.

Betty Blue (1986)
Christoph was written on July 17, 2000

Complete nudity in sex and other scenes

Hunky French actor is seen in various sequences completely nude (i.e., sex scenes, lounging around, getting out of bed, etc.) He has a fantastic body and is not afraid to show everything. What a pity more American actors cannot be this laid back.

seansolo was written on July 29, 2000

is it real or is it memorsex?

well, the opening scene has got to be the most realistic sex i've seen in a non-porn. beatrice is pure french sex kitten all the way, and although compared to the beginning of the movie, we don't see too much else, nudely speaking - but it's also a great film.

BiBoySTL was written on June 26, 2000

Nude throughout, sexual and non.

Throughout this entire, lengthy, boring French romance, you can see this actor naked a helluva lot. My favourite scene is the one where he slides his jeans up when his boss walks in on him sleeping naked.

AN.,ITaly was written on September 30, 1998

several frontal shots

Anglade is mostly naked in this film. Fine.

Cobain was written on May 8, 1999

After making love twice and many other scenes

Wow this man are really hot, and in this movie we can see him naked full frontal almost in the whole movie, this ist a must if you are tired of just seeing rear nudity of men i movies.

WickedBoi was written on April 27, 2002

The whole film!

This sexy French actor spends most of the film with his kit off, and who’s complaining? He’s got such a naturally attractive, sexy body - not muscly but still masculine and athletic-looking. He has a cute little bum, a fit torso with a trim but soft belly... and a long uncut willy with a hairy bush of black pubes. We see him in full-on graphic sex scenes, getting dressed and simply walking around the house nude. And every time his tool keeps bouncing around with a life of its own. There’s loads of nudity to choose from here, but my favourite scene is the same as another reviewer here - the scene early on in the film where he gets out of bed full-frontal quite close to the camera, and pulls on his tight blue jeans and zips them up without wearing any underwear. Yummy!

L'Homme Blesse (1983)
GDH was written on October 28, 2006

Totally naked

The young Anglade wasn't in as good a shape in this as he would be in films such as 'Betty Blue' a few years later, but he still looks pretty good. His first nudity is a shadowy scene where he lowers his trousers (he's still wearing his shirt) and attacks a man who has picked him up for sex: we get views of both his penis and bum. Later, there's an erotic scene where Vittorio Mezzogiorno starts pulling Anglade's clothes off and kissing his body; this provides frontal shots. The best scene is the very last one in the film: Anglade strips, starts having sex with Mezzogiorno, gets up and walks around a bit, then lays down. During this there are several frontal views and some shots of his bum.

wancker was written on November 8, 1998

dick

long, dark, uncircumsized penis - seen several times

hickeyfan was written on June 7, 2013

Shows All

Again, never ashamed. He was much younger - still shows his penis butt , clearly.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2017 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.