040044
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Jane Altschwager
Birthday
1976-09-01
Location
Michigan, USA

Jenae Altschwager's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2009 Spread 2 Reviews

nudity reviews for Jenae Altschwager member submitted

Spread (2009)
taurus was written on May 31, 2010

Topless stripper

Large titties as a stripper at :54.

Ghostwords was written on January 7, 2014

Strip club

Kutcher visits a strip club, and we see at least four topless women before Ms Altschwager's breasts make an appearance (I'm assuming it's her, because she's the only one in the credits, as 'stripper').

Uncredited cast members are Jennifer Cambra ('dancer'), Brandy Crow ('stripper'), Georgia Reed ('dancer'), Ashley Green Elizabeth ('dancer'), Vicki Damante ('dancer / club goer') and Lejla Hadzimuratovic ('dancer').

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2017 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.