041351
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Luenell Campell
Birthday
1959-03-12
Location
Tollette, Arkansas, USA

Luenell's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2012 That's My Boy 2 Reviews

nudity reviews for Luenell member submitted

That's My Boy (2012)
mcjw2011 was written on June 22, 2012

Topless; wearing pasties

Added strictly for completion. Her character is an obese stripper, and at the beginning of the movie, she's wearing a corset, panties and pasties. 1 star since her tits are kinda floppy, but no additional stars since her nipples are covered.

mcjw2011 was written on June 22, 2012

Just an add-on to my previous review

Sorry about the mishap. Luenell is only wearing panties and pasties... no corset in sight.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2014 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.