027135
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Maddy Smith ; Madeleine Smith
Birthday
1949-08-02
Location
Hartfield, Sussex, England, UK

Madeline Smith's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
1971 Up Pompeii 1 Review
1970 Vampire Lovers, The 6 Reviews

nudity reviews for Madeline Smith member submitted

Up Pompeii (1971)
Striker was written on November 6, 1999

Bath

A good look at her tits as she cavorts around in a big bathtub. There's even a glimpse of her butt as she reaches up to pull some lucky sod in with her. Later I think theres more flesh on show as she's in some kind of steam room.

Vampire Lovers, The (1970)
Striker was written on October 11, 1999

Undressing and in bed

Super eyeful of Madeline's ample bare bosom as she gets her kit off and later as she is lying in bed and Ingrid Pitt pulls down the cover to reveal the golden globes again.

DevilSnake was written on November 22, 2003

nice pale tits

If you like classic horror films with beautiful nude women, a touch of lesbianism and red-haired, fair-skinned, big-bosomed girls like Smith, then this is for you.

swellsystem was written on March 22, 2006

steals the show

While Pitt is more famous, the highlight of this film is actually the pale, doe-eyed innocent, Madeline Smith. Titties for the ages.

icebag2 was written on May 8, 2007

at the mercy of a vampire

You thought you had seen it all when Ingrid stepped out of the bathtub, but then you get Madeline. Holy cow! It takes your breath away. Melons, at the peak of their bloom. And these are real, too! This innocent-faced redhead shows us her gorgeous pair as she tries on a dress, sans period foundation garments for a change. This is followed by a bit of vampire-on-girl play, and thus endeth the greatest tag team display of breastal bounty in horror film history. Later in the movie, Ingrid thinks it’s necessary to pull Madeline’s nightgown down below her breasts to prepare for a bite on Madeline’s neck. It is.

Starduster was written on July 1, 2001

Great Boobs

Smith gets topless during the scene in which Ingrid Pitt is taking a bath- about 30 minutes or so into the film. Although Smith is topless, only briefly, I gave the scene three stars because her breasts are quite impressive They're deliciously large and firm. About 10 minutes later, there is another quick look at Smith's generous boobs when Pitt seduces her character.

Ghostwords was written on October 23, 2005

Lesbian seduction

Interviewed at a 2004 film festival in Manchester, Ms Smith claimed to have no grasp at all of the lesbian context for this scene, and essentially put herself totally in Ingrid Pitt's hands. Lucky us.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2014 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.