041734
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Margo Cathleen Harshman
Birthday
1986-03-04
Location
San Diego, USA

Margo Harshman's Biography

Began acting aged two. Screen debut in The Elf Who Didn't Believe (1997), and had the lead in Hiding Victoria (2006).

No information to display

The database does not currently have any Titles & Reviews for Margo Harshman.

As a CNdb Member, you will be able to add your own reviews, chat on our forum, watch videos, and add celebs & titles to the database. Best of all... It's FREE


Username must be between 3 and 20 chars long and use only alphanumeric characters.
Must be between 6 and 100 characters.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2014 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.