040380
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Marnette Provost Patterson
Birthday
1980-04-26
Location
Los Angeles, California, USA

Marnette Patterson's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2010 Wild Things: Foursome 1 Review

nudity reviews for Marnette Patterson member submitted

Wild Things: Foursome (2010)
puckhead was written on January 11, 2011

The blonde in the foursome

She joins in to the couple, pours champagne over the other girl's tits, and then gets in the shower. Although she is a central character, I don't think she actually shows any tit in the scene - her back (and bare ass) always seems to be towards the camera. nice ass though.

all three of these girls have wicked bodies.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2014 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.