033662
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
ebecca Brooke | Misty Grey | Mary Mendham | Veronica Parrish
Birthday
1952-02-21
Location
Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Mary Mendum's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
1977 Cherry Hill High 1 Review
1975 Punishment of Anne 2 Reviews
1975 Night They Robbed Big Bertha's, The 1 Review
1975 Night They Robbed Big Bertha's, The 1 Review
1975 Image, The 1 Review
1975 Image, The 0 Reviews

Mary Mendum's Biography

Died: July 17, 2012 (age 60) in Boca Raton, Florida, USA

nudity reviews for Mary Mendum member submitted

Cherry Hill High (1977)
icebag2 was written on March 15, 2010

Sex in the woods

She is credited as Mary Mendum in this move, but see her nudity review under Rebecca Brooke.

Punishment of Anne (1975)
thefaceman32 was written on September 18, 2003

Gyno - Peeing

00:11:00 Mary presents her muffshish when she lifts her dress to receive a little lesbo-sadistic punishment. Seldom has so much muff been seen so close up in a feature film!
00:17:00 Watersports anyone? This time around, the extreme close-up pussy-shot includes actual, real-life urination! That ought to help the roses grow.
01:01:00 Marilyn Roberts commands the completely naked Mary to bend over for a nice from-the-rear gyno shot, then nearly drowns her, after which Mary pees on Marilyn's hand. This chick has some bladder capacity

icebag2 was written on June 17, 2007

Numbeous sex and S/M scenes

Mary is tall blonde with knee-weakening beauty – leggy, a small pert mouth, button nose, and penetrating blue eyes. Her breasts are delicious and about as big as breasts can be without showing the effects of any excess weight. She plays a young woman who is being trained to provide sexual pleasure on command. She is nude all over the place, but that’s not even the half of it. We see very square inch of her body – her vulva three times, twice while urinating and once again in a restaurant having pieces of food stuffed into her vagina. She is totally nude while she bathes, standing up, and again with her arms chained above her head being tortured with a needle and whipped. She gives explicit blow jobs twice, the first time wearing only a garter belt and stockings and being whipped, with her wrists chained to the arms of a chair so her head faces the man’s lap, and later in the back seat of a car. It is clear from her reaction she carries her work to an honest conclusion. She goes down on a shop girl also wearing the GBS, while the shop girl sucks on her escort’s cock. Amazing from start to finish.

Night They Robbed Big Bertha's, The (1975)
icebag2 was written on March 15, 2010

Sweet woman of pleasure

She is credited as Mary Mendum in this move, but see her nudity review under Rebecca Brooke

Night They Robbed Big Bertha's, The (1975)
Dudester was written on April 14, 2003

Exorcism

This is a slow developing movie about a cathouse in the South (circa 1973) that has it's safe broken into in an attempt at the perfect crime. Mary is a pretty blonde but her character has a man's voice and a preacher customer wants to rid her of the demon within. At 40:00, we see her in a see through nightgown, her small but nice breasts poking through. At 43:50, she's fully nude, but we see her from behind-nice ass.

Image, The (1975)
icebag2 was written on March 18, 2010

Naked very which way

This is Mary Mendum’s finest hour, the film that generated her legion of followers. Its production values and her role are of much higher quality than any other film she was ever in, and this film is the full testament to her beautiful face and tall, leggy figure, which would put most mainstream actresses to shame. As Anne, this blue-eyed blonde is naked for over half of her screen time. There is not one square inch of her body you don’t see over and over, exquisitely photographed. Her Heaven-sent breasts are on display constantly. Here’s the inventory: lingering and detailed closeups of her bare vulva, framed by garter belt and hose, as she raises her pleated skirt; a urination scene; kneeling upright on the floor, thighs apart and arms in the air, naked except for garter belt and hose, featuring several explicit closeups of her vulva; full body shots from the front and rear as she walks back and forth to fetch the whip and chains; ass and breasts, chained naked to the arms of a chair performing fellatio; closeups of her vulva, thighs parted, as small bits of food are stuffed into it under the table at a restaurant; skirt raised to show her naked vulva in a lingerie shop; in fitting room wearing a shelf bra and no panties; being bathed, vulva deliberately and fully displayed from behind, several closeups of her breasts; masturbating naked and blindfolded; gagged and suspended, naked, by her wrists while being poked with needles and whipped, many closeups of her breasts; being taken, on the floor, following her whipping. Whew! Elsewhere she gives another explicit blow job and one explicit cunnilingus. She has very few speaking lines. It’s all about her fawn-like beauty and her naked body. If you were starting a cinema nudity collection, this movie would be in the top 5. Frequently seen as Rebecca Brooke, but Mary Mendum is her real name.

Image, The (1975)

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2014 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.